Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Townsville, Queensland

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Townsville, Queensland. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Townsville, Queensland with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,2606,376
BustAfghanistan 10,4296,481
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4276,479
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1356,298
FarahAfghanistan 10,6536,620
GardizAfghanistan 10,0896,269
GhazniAfghanistan 10,1556,311
HeratAfghanistan 10,7186,660
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1536,309
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0206,227
KabulAfghanistan 10,1316,295
KandaharAfghanistan 10,2956,398
KhostAfghanistan 10,0166,224
KunduzAfghanistan 10,2466,367
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5636,564
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3906,456
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1806,326
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,6686,630
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5126,532
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3396,424
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6336,608
ShkoderAlbania 14,4738,993
TiranaAlbania 14,4678,990
VloreAlbania 14,5089,015
AdrarAlgeria 16,52510,269
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,9799,929
AlgiersAlgeria 15,9759,927
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,5829,683
BatnaAlgeria 15,7429,782
BecharAlgeria 16,63310,336
BejaiaAlgeria 15,8219,831
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,66510,356
BiskraAlgeria 15,8209,831
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,8519,850
ChlefAlgeria 16,15510,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,7019,757
DjanetAlgeria 15,5879,686
DjelfaAlgeria 16,0429,969
El GoleaAlgeria 16,18310,056
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,7579,792
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,0559,977
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,8539,852
In AmenasAlgeria 15,5649,672
In SalahAlgeria 16,27110,111
MilianaAlgeria 16,0769,990
OranAlgeria 16,34110,154
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,42010,203
SkikdaAlgeria 15,6599,731
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,9939,939
TebessaAlgeria 15,5939,690
TimimounAlgeria 16,45410,225
TindoufAlgeria 17,29610,748
TouggourtAlgeria 15,8319,837
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,5482,826
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,8464,254
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,8599,855
HuamboAngola 13,5758,436
LuandaAngola 14,0428,726
LuenaAngola 13,2488,232
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7448,541
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6326,607
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,6106,593
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,5966,584
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0626,874
ByrdAntarctica 7,9724,954
DavisAntarctica 7,1644,452
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,6796,636
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,6044,104
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4668,368
AzulArgentina 13,1918,197
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8988,015
BarilocheArgentina 12,2437,608
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,4618,365
CeresArgentina 13,7468,542
ChamicalArgentina 13,4638,366
ChepesArgentina 13,3598,301
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,0017,458
ConcordiaArgentina 13,8038,577
CórdobaArgentina 13,4938,384
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4878,381
CorrientesArgentina 14,1398,786
EsquelArgentina 12,0887,512
EzeizaArgentina 13,4368,349
FormosaArgentina 14,2868,877
General PicoArgentina 13,1118,147
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,6108,457
JuninArgentina 13,3558,299
La PlataArgentina 13,4488,357
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,2268,840
La RiojaArgentina 13,5188,400
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2778,250
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3857,075
Las LomitasArgentina 14,3018,887
Malarg EArgentina 12,8237,968
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3577,679
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,1668,182
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4728,371
MendozaArgentina 13,0938,136
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,1018,141
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,9218,651
NeuquenArgentina 12,5947,826
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,2718,246
OranArgentina 14,2188,835
ParanaArgentina 13,6418,476
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,0018,700
PehuajoArgentina 13,1848,193
PergaminoArgentina 13,4358,348
PigeArgentina 12,9978,076
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4788,376
PosadasArgentina 14,2828,875
PresidenciaArgentina 14,1118,769
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0378,101
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4348,348
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6458,479
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9278,654
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3268,281
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3927,079
RivadaviaArgentina 14,2158,834
RosarioArgentina 13,5188,400
SaltaArgentina 13,9968,698
San AntonioArgentina 12,5727,813
San LuisArgentina 13,2008,202
San RafaelArgentina 12,9698,059
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0058,082
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,8108,582
SarmientoArgentina 11,9477,424
TrelewArgentina 12,3397,667
TucumanArgentina 13,8408,600
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1346,919
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3858,318
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6518,483
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2098,209
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3927,701
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,35810,165
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9261,197
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3342,072
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,424885
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,546961
AmberleyAustralia 1,112691
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,202747
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,114692
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5871,608
CairnsAustralia 285177
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,8021,120
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4592,149
CedunaAustralia 1,9371,204
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 799496
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 673418
Cobar MoAustralia 1,364848
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 701436
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,387862
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,0701,287
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,455904
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8581,155
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3823,345
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,454903
East SaleAustralia 2,0981,304
Esperance (po)Australia 2,9461,831
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9451,830
EssendonAustralia 2,0631,282
ForrestAustralia 2,2721,412
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0601,280
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4132,121
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,0051,246
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0141,251
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,6241,630
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,6291,634
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 320199
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8451,768
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4801,541
LavertonAustralia 2,0781,291
LearmonthAustralia 3,4072,117
LongreachAustralia 532331
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 532330
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8411,144
Low HeadAustralia 2,4241,506
Mackay MoAustralia 330205
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,0542,519
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8291,758
MeekatharraAustralia 2,9971,863
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,0571,278
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,0711,287
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,7301,075
Mount GambierAustralia 2,1371,328
Mount IsaAustralia 777483
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,4031,493
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 625389
Nowra RanAustralia 1,7851,109
NuriootpaAustralia 1,8581,155
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3032,053
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,479919
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3782,099
Port HedlandAustralia 2,9421,828
RichmondAustralia 1,6451,022
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 599372
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,6921,051
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,6831,046
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,320820
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,320820
Thursday Island MoAustralia 1,080671
TibooburraAustralia 1,231765
WaggaAustralia 1,7701,100
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3843,346
WilliamtownAustralia 1,588987
Willis Island M.O.Australia 472294
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8301,759
WoomeraAustralia 1,6591,031
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0231,257
GrazAustria 14,6549,106
InnsbruckAustria 14,9349,280
KlagenfurtAustria 14,7479,164
LinzAustria 14,6979,133
SalzburgAustria 14,7979,195
ViennaAustria 14,5459,038
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,8309,215
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,2027,582
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,9927,452
GancaAzerbaijan 12,2467,610
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,1307,538
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,2427,607
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,8089,202
LerwickUk 14,8099,203
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,1267,535
QubaAzerbaijan 12,0807,506
SakiAzerbaijan 12,1887,574
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,0087,462
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,0567,492
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,0507,488
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,2027,582
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0557,491
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1797,568
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,2387,605
Horta, FaialAzores 17,82711,078
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,83111,080
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,76011,036
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4349,591
MuharraqBahrain 11,5267,162
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5504,691
DhakaBangladesh 7,7414,810
CharnocksBarbados 17,13210,646
BrestBelarus 13,9238,652
GomelBelarus 13,4318,346
GrodnoBelarus 13,8578,611
MinskBelarus 13,6208,463
MogilevBelarus 13,4618,365
VitebskBelarus 13,4268,343
BrusselsBelgium 15,2069,449
D’UccleBelgium 15,2069,449
OstendeBelgium 15,2629,484
Belize CityBelize 14,2268,840
BeninBenin 15,9079,885
BohiconBenin 15,9759,927
CotonouBenin 15,9079,885
KandiBenin 16,0399,967
NatitingouBenin 16,17110,049
ParakouBenin 16,0089,947
SaveBenin 15,9719,925
BermudaBermuda 16,56310,292
La PazBolivia 14,5009,011
Santa CruzBolivia 14,7569,170
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 14,5219,023
FrancistownBotswana 12,0227,471
MaunBotswana 12,4577,741
TshaneBotswana 12,3477,673
AimoresBrazil 15,6259,709
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,46110,229
AltamiraBrazil 16,77010,421
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,0409,967
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,1649,423
ApodiBrazil 17,20210,689
AracajuBrazil 16,63510,337
AracuaiBrazil 15,8859,871
AragarcasBrazil 15,5899,687
AraxaBrazil 15,4489,600
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,91010,508
BageBrazil 13,9668,679
BambuiBrazil 15,4359,592
BarbacenaBrazil 15,3689,550
BarbalhaBrazil 16,98710,556
BarcelosBrazil 16,0719,987
BarraBrazil 16,47110,235
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,96410,542
BarreirasBrazil 16,29310,125
BelémBrazil 17,17510,673
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,5059,635
BelterraBrazil 16,61610,325
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,64510,343
Bom JesusBrazil 14,3768,933
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,23210,086
BrasiliaBrazil 15,8019,819
BrevesBrazil 17,02110,577
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,4759,616
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,2239,460
CabroboBrazil 16,85610,475
CaceresBrazil 15,2669,486
CaetiteBrazil 16,17310,050
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,05810,600
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,0249,336
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7739,180
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,1589,419
Campos SalesBrazil 16,99310,560
CanavieirasBrazil 16,0839,994
CaparaoBrazil 15,4959,629
CapinopolisBrazil 15,4369,592
CaratingaBrazil 15,5669,673
CaravelasBrazil 15,8519,850
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,12010,017
CarolinaBrazil 16,67310,361
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,7949,193
CataguasesBrazil 15,3819,558
CatalaoBrazil 15,5549,665
CatanduvaBrazil 15,2109,451
CaxiasBrazil 17,11410,635
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2978,884
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,23610,711
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,3489,537
ChapecoBrazil 14,4528,981
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6889,749
CipoBrazil 16,59310,311
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,48810,246
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6159,704
CordeiroBrazil 15,3199,519
CorrentinaBrazil 16,16410,045
CorumbaBrazil 14,9989,320
CoximBrazil 15,2059,448
CrateusBrazil 17,18110,676
CuiabaBrazil 15,4079,574
CuritibaBrazil 14,7559,169
DiamantinaBrazil 15,6959,753
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4929,627
DouradosBrazil 14,8419,222
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,2049,448
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,1088,767
EspinosaBrazil 16,0699,985
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 17,44510,841
FloraniaBrazil 17,16810,668
FlorestaBrazil 16,86410,479
FlorianoBrazil 16,93010,521
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,5529,043
FormosaBrazil 15,8519,850
FortalezaBrazil 17,39010,806
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5259,026
FrancaBrazil 15,3279,525
GaranhunsBrazil 16,86610,481
GoianiaBrazil 15,6559,728
GoiasBrazil 15,6909,750
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6749,740
GrajauBrazil 16,87610,487
GuairaBrazil 14,6869,126
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,32410,765
GuaratingaBrazil 15,9559,915
IbiriteBrazil 15,4939,627
IguatuBrazil 17,09010,620
IlheusBrazil 16,17610,052
ImperatrizBrazil 16,84810,469
IndaialBrazil 14,6029,074
IpameriBrazil 15,5939,690
IraiBrazil 14,4208,961
IreceBrazil 16,48910,246
ItaberabaBrazil 16,39210,186
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,30210,131
ItaitubaBrazil 16,40510,194
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,7589,792
ItaperunaBrazil 15,4209,582
ItapevaBrazil 14,9219,272
ItirucuBrazil 16,31510,138
ItuacuBrazil 16,23410,088
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8759,244
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,9639,298
JacobinaBrazil 16,54010,278
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,29710,749
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,08010,614
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,6719,738
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,3249,522
LavrasBrazil 15,3359,529
LencoisBrazil 16,36710,170
LinharesBrazil 15,6549,727
LondrinaBrazil 14,8909,253
MacapaBrazil 17,12710,643
MacauBrazil 17,28010,738
MaceioBrazil 16,78910,433
MachadoBrazil 15,2619,483
ManausBrazil 16,17210,050
MarabaBrazil 16,77210,422
MaringaBrazil 14,8559,231
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,73310,398
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0589,979
Monte SantoBrazil 16,64810,345
MonteiroBrazil 16,96910,545
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,8519,850
Morada NovaBrazil 17,25110,720
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,51610,264
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,2889,500
ObidosBrazil 16,62910,334
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,80110,441
ParacatuBrazil 15,6959,753
ParanaBrazil 16,13410,026
ParanaguaBrazil 14,7709,179
ParanaibaBrazil 15,2639,484
ParintinsBrazil 16,47710,239
ParnaibaBrazil 17,36210,789
Passo FundoBrazil 14,3468,915
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,5649,672
PaulistanaBrazil 16,85010,471
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,78310,429
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9989,941
PeixeBrazil 16,15210,037
PetrolinaBrazil 16,73410,399
PicosBrazil 16,95310,535
PiraiBrazil 15,2169,455
PirenopolisBrazil 15,7509,787
PompeuBrazil 15,5509,663
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,7679,177
Porto De MozBrazil 16,89310,497
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6049,075
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4329,590
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2098,829
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,28310,118
PosseBrazil 16,0389,966
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,21710,699
RecifeBrazil 16,97410,548
RemansoBrazil 16,66010,353
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,0259,337
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,2049,448
Rio NegroBrazil 14,6659,113
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,4549,603
SalvadorBrazil 16,38110,179
Santa MariaBrazil 14,1478,791
SantaremBrazil 16,65310,348
SantosBrazil 15,0099,326
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,1589,419
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,48010,241
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,07310,609
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,4348,969
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,2238,838
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2429,472
Sao LuisBrazil 17,30810,755
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7349,777
São PauloBrazil 15,0459,349
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,2269,461
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,0129,329
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,62410,331
SerrinhaBrazil 16,52410,268
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,5469,660
SobralBrazil 17,34710,780
SoureBrazil 17,23610,711
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,43010,210
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,7728,558
SurubimBrazil 16,99210,559
TaguatingaBrazil 16,21110,073
TarauacaBrazil 14,8979,257
TauaBrazil 17,10010,626
TefeBrazil 15,7549,790
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7929,813
TeresinaBrazil 17,11310,634
TiriosBrazil 16,90310,503
TorresBrazil 14,3318,905
TracuateuaBrazil 17,30410,753
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,1319,402
TriunfoBrazil 16,95410,536
TucuruiBrazil 16,88910,495
TuriacuBrazil 17,33210,770
UaupesBrazil 15,7579,792
UbatubaBrazil 15,0979,381
UberabaBrazil 15,3939,565
VassourasBrazil 15,2479,475
VicosaBrazil 15,4469,598
VitoriaBrazil 15,5489,662
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,12110,018
Ze DocaBrazil 17,12910,644
BurgasBulgaria 13,8198,587
LomBulgaria 14,1428,788
PlevenBulgaria 14,0408,725
PlovdivBulgaria 14,0468,729
SadovoBulgaria 14,0328,719
SandanskiBulgaria 14,1768,809
SofiaBulgaria 14,1518,793
VarnaBulgaria 13,7748,560
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,54210,279
BurundiBurundi 12,7377,915
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,7283,560
SiemreapCambodia 5,9363,689
BatouriCameroon 14,6039,074
DoualaCameroon 15,0579,357
GarouaCameroon 14,8899,252
MamfeCameroon 15,1779,431
MarouaCameroon 14,8359,218
NgaoundereCameroon 14,7999,196
NkoundjaCameroon 15,0249,336
YaoundeCameroon 14,8689,239
YokoCameroon 14,8539,230
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7207,283
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5177,157
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,33910,153
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8717,998
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0588,736
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,9038,640
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,3389,531
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7417,296
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2268,219
Banff, AbCanada 12,1917,575
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8669,238
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,8649,858
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3697,686
Bissett, MbCanada 13,5728,434
Blue River, BcCanada 11,9497,426
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,0329,341
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2436,986
Brandon, MbCanada 13,2898,258
Broadview, SkCanada 13,0998,140
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,2308,843
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3367,044
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,20610,692
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,5677,809
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,2967,641
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,7177,902
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 14,3718,930
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,0708,743
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,5699,054
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9617,433
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2997,021
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6779,742
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0167,467
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0159,330
Charlo, NbCanada 15,6509,725
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9619,918
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,9579,916
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4907,140
Chatham, NbCanada 15,7679,798
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5098,395
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,5519,042
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,3789,556
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4968,387
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1037,521
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,8578,611
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5687,810
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,6349,094
Comox, BcCanada 11,5117,153
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,5407,793
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,7978,573
Coronation, AbCanada 12,4817,756
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1537,552
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,9539,914
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2708,246
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9547,428
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4387,108
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,0479,972
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,9358,659
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,2159,455
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8018,576
Earlton, OnCanada 14,7999,196
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,3467,672
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,3577,679
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,3537,676
Edson, AbCanada 12,1597,556
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3547,055
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,0668,119
Estevan, SkCanada 13,0768,126
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2897,015
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7987,953
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,1088,146
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5237,782
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,5147,777
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8667,373
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3767,691
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9897,450
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4767,752
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2367,603
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,7569,791
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,7709,799
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,4028,950
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,20110,068
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,5238,403
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5717,190
Golden, BcCanada 12,0947,515
Goose, NfCanada 15,5689,674
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,6429,099
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0267,473
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,9299,899
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,9559,914
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,1186,909
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0389,966
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,0269,959
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,9289,276
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,5699,675
Harrow, OnCanada 14,7259,150
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2697,624
Hope, BcCanada 11,7427,297
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9877,449
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3588,922
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,5797,195
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,4028,950
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5277,785
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,4687,748
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5309,029
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5289,028
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Kenora, OnCanada 13,6888,506
Kingston, OnCanada 15,1459,411
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3757,068
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3257,659
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,8389,221
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,2699,488
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,8898,009
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,4158,958
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4017,706
Langara, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,0698,743
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,3697,686
London, OnCanada 14,8379,220
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,7988,574
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,1308,159
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7557,304
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,4858,380
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,1029,385
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,5317,787
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3147,030
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,5197,779
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8739,863
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4969,630
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,3219,521
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,3009,507
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,8888,009
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,5759,057
Morden, MbCanada 13,4318,346
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,9169,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2469,474
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,7509,787
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,0529,354
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7827,321
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,7007,892
North Bay, OnCanada 14,8569,231
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,1699,426
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,1709,427
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1307,537
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,3308,284
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8787,381
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,0249,336
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,0129,329
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,9378,661
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4987,145
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0919,999
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3687,064
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4098,333
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8727,999
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7617,308
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2817,010
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1018,141
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,8808,004
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,3979,568
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7537,303
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,3157,653
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,7038,515
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,9548,049
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9508,047
Resolute, NtCanada 12,8818,004
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,0057,460
Roberval, QcCanada 15,2479,475
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,31110,136
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,5177,778
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,8459,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,6118,458
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,7309,775
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8047,957
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4808,998
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,1559,417
Scott, SkCanada 12,6607,867
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,5079,636
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,0439,969
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,4469,598
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,4587,120
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8018,576
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8548,609
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2867,635
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4997,146
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,0469,971
Summerside, PeCanada 15,9049,883
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,7367,915
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,7287,909
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,14810,034
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,1468,169
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4027,086
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3467,050
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,1678,182
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4757,752
Thompson, MbCanada 13,3448,292
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0798,749
Timmins, OnCanada 14,6349,094
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4327,104
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,9559,293
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,9359,281
Trenton, OnCanada 15,0799,370
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,8928,632
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,0619,980
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,6717,874
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,9029,260
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6187,220
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,4467,734
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,5297,786
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5877,200
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5577,181
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,2859,498
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,8849,249
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5527,179
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,2446,987
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,7889,189
Windsor, OnCanada 14,7149,144
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4828,378
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,9788,065
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,9209,893
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3477,673
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1008,141
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,96011,161
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,01111,192
SalCape Verde 18,89311,740
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,1728,806
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,9348,659
AbecheChad 14,2418,849
FayaChad 14,5139,019
MoundouChad 14,5829,061
N’DjamenaChad 14,8049,199
AntofagastaChile 13,7848,566
AricaChile 14,1958,821
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7997,332
ChicoChile 11,7417,296
ChillanChile 12,5897,823
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,5147,776
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,4708,370
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,7597,307
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7757,938
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0358,721
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,3276,417
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9656,814
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,2028,204
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1907,575
ParronChile 12,8677,996
Puerto AysenChile 11,7967,330
Puerto MonttChile 12,1177,530
Punta ArenasChile 11,2046,963
QuinteroChile 12,9278,033
SantiagoChile 12,9318,035
SewellChile 12,9008,016
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3707,687
ValdiviaChile 12,2497,612
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,3257,659
VallenarChile 13,3438,292
ValparaisoChile 12,9498,047
AltaiChina 9,4585,878
BeijingChina 7,3004,537
ChangchunChina 7,3504,567
ChangduChina 7,7084,790
ChangshaChina 6,4193,989
ChengduChina 7,1924,469
ChongqingChina 6,9254,304
DuianChina 8,0174,982
ErlianChina 7,8414,872
GanzhouChina 6,0783,777
GuangzhouChina 5,9453,694
HaikouChina 5,9063,670
HailarChina 8,0735,017
HamiChina 8,7885,461
HetanChina 9,3885,834
JiuquanChina 8,2525,128
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,8016,090
KashiChina 9,8146,099
KunmingChina 6,8534,259
LanzhouChina 7,6284,740
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0675,013
NanchangChina 6,2683,895
NanjingChina 6,4303,996
NanningChina 6,2623,891
PingbianChina 6,6604,138
QingdaoChina 6,7504,195
QiqiharChina 7,7534,818
RuoqiangChina 8,8905,525
ShanghaiChina 6,2293,871
ShantouChina 5,7573,577
ShenyangChina 7,1914,468
TaiyuanChina 7,2644,514
TaoyuanChina 5,6483,510
TengchongChina 7,1834,464
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,2325,737
Xi’AnChina 7,1744,458
XichangChina 7,0994,411
YanjiChina 7,1304,430
YichangChina 6,7244,178
YinchuanChina 7,6854,776
YiningChina 9,6656,006
ZhengzhouChina 6,9464,317
ZhijiangChina 6,5504,070
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7649,175
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,8309,216
AraucaColombia 15,7479,785
BarranquillaColombia 15,4709,613
Benito SalasColombia 15,1019,384
BogotáColombia 15,2979,505
Camilo DazaColombia 15,5999,694
El CaranoColombia 15,0889,376
Las GaviotasColombia 15,6169,704
MatecanaColombia 15,1409,408
PeralesColombia 15,1839,435
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,0359,964
Rafael NunezColombia 15,3799,557
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,7949,193
Simon BolivarColombia 15,5359,654
VanguardiaColombia 15,3269,524
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2299,463
YariguiesColombia 15,4319,589
MoroniComoros 10,9646,813
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,4578,983
LimonCosta Rica 14,5789,059
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,3888,941
San JoseCosta Rica 14,4658,989
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,7699,178
DubrovnikCroatia 14,5769,058
SibenikCroatia 14,7229,148
SplitCroatia 14,6869,126
ZagrebCroatia 14,6539,106
CamagueyCuba 15,3659,548
CasablancaCuba 14,9289,276
HavanaCuba 14,9219,272
WillemstadCuraçao 16,11910,016
FamagustaCyprus 13,2658,243
LarnacaCyprus 13,2928,260
LimassolCyprus 13,3448,292
NicosiaCyprus 13,3248,280
BrnoCzech Republic 14,4909,004
ChebCzech Republic 14,7429,161
MosnovCzech Republic 14,3738,931
PragueCzech Republic 14,6189,084
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3878,319
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7378,537
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0798,749
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5297,786
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1238,155
CopenhagenDenmark 14,4628,987
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,3308,905
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,7019,135
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,6809,122
MarstalDenmark 14,6189,084
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,5289,028
OdenseDenmark 14,5939,068
RandersDenmark 14,5549,044
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,3558,920
StudsgårdDenmark 14,6359,094
TønderDenmark 14,7059,138
TylstrupDenmark 14,5179,021
TystofteDenmark 14,5519,042
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,4618,986
VestervigDenmark 14,6259,088
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8417,358
Melville HallDominica 17,01210,571
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,0819,993
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,22010,079
AzuaDominican Republic 16,0699,986
BaniDominican Republic 16,11510,014
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,0349,963
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,19510,064
CabreraDominican Republic 16,18010,054
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0859,996
CotuiDominican Republic 16,15110,036
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9909,936
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,9929,938
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,9979,941
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,25910,104
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,13910,029
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,23510,089
HigueyDominican Republic 16,29010,123
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,9819,931
ImbertDominican Republic 16,10410,007
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,09410,001
JimaniDominican Republic 15,9579,916
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,25610,102
La VegaDominican Republic 16,11010,011
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,18710,059
LuperonDominican Republic 16,0719,987
MichesDominican Republic 16,25910,103
MocaDominican Republic 16,11010,011
MoncionDominican Republic 16,0459,971
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9989,942
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,17810,053
NaguaDominican Republic 16,18210,056
NeybaDominican Republic 16,0069,946
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,9659,921
PimentelDominican Republic 16,15210,037
PoloDominican Republic 16,0149,951
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,11110,012
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,9839,932
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,16010,042
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,13210,025
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,22510,082
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,22510,082
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,12310,019
SamanaDominican Republic 16,23310,088
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,15610,040
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0709,986
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,10110,005
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0329,962
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,29110,124
SanchezDominican Republic 16,20410,069
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,09210,000
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,0259,958
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,16410,045
TamayoDominican Republic 16,0269,959
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,13810,028
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,17210,050
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,0209,955
YamasaDominican Republic 16,15510,039
YasicaDominican Republic 16,10710,009
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3256,416
CanarEcuador 14,4658,989
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3938,944
IzobambaEcuador 14,6159,082
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,5529,043
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,3618,924
MilagroEcuador 14,4238,963
OtavaloEcuador 14,6739,118
PichilingueEcuador 14,4889,003
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3918,943
PuyoEcuador 14,6179,083
QuitoEcuador 14,6319,092
RumipambaEcuador 14,5789,059
San GabrielEcuador 14,7359,157
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,6058,454
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,3518,297
AswanEgypt 13,2278,219
AsyutEgypt 13,4568,362
BahariyaEgypt 13,6798,500
Beni SuefEgypt 13,4748,373
CairoEgypt 13,4558,361
DabaaEgypt 13,7468,542
DakhlaEgypt 13,6368,474
El ArishEgypt 13,2358,224
El TorEgypt 13,2168,212
FarafraEgypt 13,7548,547
HelwanEgypt 13,4588,363
HurguadaEgypt 13,1938,198
IsmailiaEgypt 13,3818,315
KhargaEgypt 13,4808,376
KosseirEgypt 13,1228,154
LuxorEgypt 13,2688,245
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,8648,615
MinyaEgypt 13,4978,387
Port-SaidEgypt 13,3898,320
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,1268,157
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,1398,165
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,3248,280
SalloumEgypt 14,0598,736
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,0188,711
SohagEgypt 13,3828,316
St. KatrineEgypt 13,1828,191
TahrirEgypt 13,5298,407
TantaEgypt 13,5018,390
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9708,681
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,0488,730
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9978,698
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,0408,725
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,1449,411
AsmaraEritrea 12,3957,702
AssabEritrea 11,9347,416
MassawaEritrea 12,3507,674
TallinEstonia 13,6398,475
TartuEstonia 13,5748,435
VilsandiEstonia 13,8278,592
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2127,589
GonderEthiopia 12,4687,748
NegeleEthiopia 12,0067,461
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,7707,314
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,8389,220
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,8589,233
Laucala BayFiji 3,3352,072
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,2362,011
NandiFiji 3,2362,011
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,6042,240
HelsinkiFinland 13,6118,458
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,5878,443
JoensuuFinland 13,2748,249
JokioinenFinland 13,6448,479
JyvskylFinland 13,4768,374
KajaaniFinland 13,3158,274
KuopioFinland 13,3628,303
KuusamoFinland 13,1918,197
LappeenrantaFinland 13,3958,324
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,8568,611
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,6548,485
OuluFinland 13,3958,324
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2468,231
TampereFinland 13,6068,455
TurkuFinland 13,7198,525
VaasaFinland 13,6368,474
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,3359,529
BiarritzFrance 16,0209,955
BordeauxFrance 15,8829,869
BrestFrance 15,8679,860
CaenFrance 15,5909,688
ChateaurouxFrance 15,6049,697
DijonFrance 15,3609,545
GourdonFrance 15,7479,785
GrenobleFrance 15,4239,584
Le MansFrance 15,6339,714
LilleFrance 15,2939,503
LyonFrance 15,4519,601
MarseilleFrance 15,5439,658
MontpellierFrance 15,6279,711
NancyFrance 15,2109,452
NantesFrance 15,7949,814
NiceFrance 15,3869,561
ParisFrance 15,4479,599
PerpignanFrance 15,7489,786
StrasbourgFrance 15,1269,399
ToulonFrance 15,5069,636
ToulouseFrance 15,8099,824
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,39410,809
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,16710,668
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,39310,808
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,37310,796
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,29210,746
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0034,973
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,4824,028
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,4824,028
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5554,695
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0264,988
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2344,496
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,5694,082
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9124,295
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,4314,618
BitamGabon 14,7939,192
CocobeachGabon 14,9309,277
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,4048,951
LambarnGabon 14,7809,185
LastourvilleGabon 14,5299,028
LibrevilleGabon 14,9219,272
MakokouGabon 14,5829,061
MayumbaGabon 14,5979,070
MitzicGabon 14,7269,151
MkamboGabon 14,4969,008
MoandaGabon 14,4378,972
MouilaGabon 14,6449,100
Port-GentilGabon 14,9279,276
TchibanGabon 14,5929,067
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,4748,373
BanjulGambia 18,12711,264
SukhumiGeorgia 12,7117,899
TbilisiGeorgia 12,3787,692
BerlinGermany 14,5759,057
BrockenGermany 14,7729,180
CologneGermany 15,0399,346
DresdenGermany 14,6069,076
ErfurtGermany 14,7919,191
EssenGermany 15,0159,330
FichtelbergGermany 14,6899,128
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,9819,309
GeisenheimGermany 15,0319,341
GorlitzGermany 14,5289,028
HamburgGermany 14,7149,143
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,7149,144
HannoverGermany 14,7959,194
HelgolandGermany 14,8029,198
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,9349,280
KarlsruheGermany 15,0539,354
KasselGermany 14,8709,240
KonstanzGermany 15,0649,361
LeipzigGermany 14,6819,123
LindenbergGermany 14,5369,033
MagdeburgGermany 14,6979,133
MunichGermany 14,8569,231
MünsterGermany 14,9459,287
NeustrelitzGermany 14,5479,040
NurembergGermany 14,8529,229
NurnbergGermany 14,8559,231
PotsdamGermany 14,5949,069
RostockGermany 14,5659,051
SchleswigGermany 14,6909,129
StuttgartGermany 15,0139,329
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,1259,399
ZugspitzeGermany 14,9529,292
AccraGhana 16,12810,022
KumasiGhana 16,32510,144
TamaleGhana 16,37010,173
GibraltarGibraltar 16,70810,383
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,9648,677
AthensGreece 14,1788,811
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 14,1778,810
ChiosGreece 13,9628,676
CorfuGreece 14,4859,001
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,3418,911
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,0608,737
IoanninaGreece 14,4088,953
KalamataGreece 14,3348,907
KerkiraGreece 14,4859,001
Kythira IslandGreece 14,2518,856
LamiaGreece 14,2808,873
LarissaGreece 14,2738,869
LemnosGreece 14,0448,727
LimnosGreece 14,0308,718
MethoniGreece 14,3648,926
MilosGreece 14,1218,775
MitiliniGreece 13,9198,649
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,9238,652
NaxosGreece 14,0368,722
PatrasGreece 14,3478,916
RhodesGreece 13,7978,574
SamosGreece 13,8988,636
Skiros IslandGreece 14,1028,763
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,1568,797
ThessalonikiGreece 14,2158,833
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,2968,884
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,4278,965
AasiaatGreenland 14,3508,918
AmmassalikGreenland 14,8509,228
AputiteqGreenland 14,6189,084
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,5678,431
FrederikshbGreenland 15,0929,378
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,5149,019
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,3268,903
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,2688,866
JakobshavnGreenland 14,3268,902
JulianehbGreenland 15,2959,504
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,5599,047
Kap TobinGreenland 14,2768,872
NanortalikGreenland 15,3709,551
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,2579,481
NordGreenland 13,0418,104
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 14,8319,216
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,3408,290
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,4099,575
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,5599,047
UpernavikGreenland 13,8898,631
UummannaqGreenland 14,1628,800
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,00510,567
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,00510,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9268,654
BokeGuinea 17,83511,083
ConakryGuinea 17,64710,966
FaranahGuinea 17,39210,808
KankanGuinea 17,26410,728
KindiaGuinea 17,60010,937
KissidougouGuinea 17,29610,748
LabeGuinea 17,60610,940
MacentaGuinea 17,19510,685
MamouGuinea 17,54010,899
NzerekoreGuinea 17,03610,586
SiguiriGuinea 17,29610,748
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,95611,158
GeorgetownGuyana 16,98810,557
TimehriGuyana 16,96210,540
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,9079,885
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6794,772
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5204,673
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6254,738
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4384,622
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5364,062
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6194,735
CatacamasHonduras 14,4138,956
CholutecaHonduras 14,2448,851
La CeibaHonduras 14,3358,908
La MesaHonduras 14,2178,835
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,6449,100
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1118,769
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,2578,859
TelaHonduras 14,2708,868
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8223,618
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,8213,617
BudapestHungary 14,3808,936
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,3698,929
DebrecenHungary 14,1918,818
KeszthelyHungary 14,5319,030
MiskolcHungary 14,2388,848
PecsHungary 14,4808,998
SzegedHungary 14,3338,907
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,5589,047
AkureyriIceland 14,7349,156
DalatangiIceland 14,6979,133
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,8279,213
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,9329,279
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,6209,085
ReykhólarIceland 14,8149,206
ReykjavíkIceland 14,9529,291
StykkisholmurIceland 14,8609,234
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,0089,326
AgraIndia 9,0225,606
AhmedabadIndia 9,3165,789
AkolaIndia 8,7945,464
AllahabadIndia 8,6065,348
AmritsarIndia 9,5185,914
BangaloreIndia 8,3785,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,8005,469
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9584,945
BikanerIndia 9,4825,892
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,1245,048
CherrapunjiIndia 7,7384,808
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,7384,808
DaltonganjIndia 8,3255,173
DarbhangaIndia 8,2855,148
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6244,738
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6184,734
DumkaIndia 8,0595,008
DwarkaIndia 9,6205,978
GoaIndia 8,8625,507
GuwahatiIndia 7,8044,849
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,5025,283
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,0055,596
JagdalpurIndia 8,2465,124
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8644,887
KotaIndia 9,1175,666
KozhikodeIndia 8,4805,270
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,4185,853
LudhianaIndia 9,3895,834
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,6455,372
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0005,593
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,1125,662
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1845,086
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,6255,360
New DelhiIndia 9,1665,696
PambanIndia 8,0495,002
PuneIndia 8,9965,590
SagarIndia 8,7905,462
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,6395,990
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2425,122
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2425,122
VeravalIndia 9,4355,863
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,0575,007
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,6581,652
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,8172,372
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,5542,830
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,6881,670
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,3262,067
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,4681,534
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8363,627
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 1,382859
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4463,384
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,6072,863
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 1,9771,228
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,3512,082
AbadanIran 11,8647,372
ArakIran 11,8147,341
BabolsarIran 11,6277,225
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0106,841
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9227,408
Bandar LengehIran 11,1346,919
BirjandIran 10,9366,796
BushehrIran 11,5867,200
ChahbaharIran 10,5406,550
DezfulIran 11,8957,392
EsfahanIran 11,6007,209
IranshahrIran 10,6016,588
KermanIran 11,0526,868
KermanshahIran 12,0577,493
Khoram AbadIran 11,9347,416
MashhadIran 11,0126,843
OroomiehIran 12,3077,648
RamsarIran 11,8037,335
RashtIran 11,9047,397
SemnanIran 11,5307,165
ShahroudIran 11,4197,096
ShirazIran 11,4357,106
TabrizIran 12,2087,586
TeheranIran 11,7177,281
YazdIran 11,3497,052
ZahedanIran 10,6666,628
ZanjanIran 11,9897,450
BaghdadIraq 12,3007,643
BasraIraq 11,9137,403
BelmulletIreland 15,6539,727
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,6679,736
ClaremorrisIreland 15,6589,730
ClonesIreland 15,5439,659
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,5969,691
CorkIreland 15,7949,815
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,7999,817
DublinIreland 15,5679,673
KilkennyIreland 15,6839,745
Malin HeadIreland 15,4489,600
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,6629,733
ShannonIreland 15,7449,784
ValentiaIreland 15,8679,860
EilatIsrael 13,1098,146
HaifaIsrael 13,1468,169
JerusalemIsrael 13,1148,149
Tel AvivIsrael 13,1468,169
AlbengaItaly 15,3019,508
AlgheroItaly 15,4219,583
AmendolaItaly 14,7959,194
AnconaItaly 14,9109,265
ArezzoItaly 15,0439,348
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,7199,147
BergamoItaly 15,1189,394
BolognaItaly 15,0469,350
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,9699,302
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,8269,213
BrindisiItaly 14,6319,092
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,4059,573
CameriItaly 15,1989,444
CampobassoItaly 14,8809,247
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,3309,526
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,3729,552
Cape FrascaItaly 15,4389,593
Cape MeleItaly 15,3029,509
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,8679,239
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,9399,283
CerviaItaly 14,9839,310
CiampinoItaly 15,0399,346
Cimone MountainItaly 15,1049,386
Cisa PassItaly 15,1509,415
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,0929,378
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,9079,264
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,9479,288
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 14,7379,158
DecimomannuItaly 15,4099,575
DobbiacoItaly 14,8949,255
FalconaraItaly 14,9229,273
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,0809,371
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,8109,203
FonniItaly 15,3619,546
FrontoneItaly 14,9749,305
FrosinoneItaly 14,9879,313
GelaItaly 15,0209,333
GenoaItaly 15,2339,466
GhediItaly 15,0869,375
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,7139,143
GrazzaniseItaly 14,9409,284
GrossetoItaly 15,1299,401
GrottaglieItaly 14,6809,122
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,3129,515
GuidoniaItaly 15,0229,335
IstranaItaly 14,9439,286
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,1919,440
LatinaItaly 15,0219,334
LatronicoItaly 14,8059,200
LecceItaly 14,6249,088
M. CalamitaItaly 15,1819,433
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,7259,150
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,8839,249
MilanItaly 15,1589,419
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,1909,439
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,1329,403
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,9289,276
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,3149,516
PadovaItaly 14,9709,302
Paganella MountainItaly 15,0029,322
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,0779,369
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,0949,379
PantelleriaItaly 15,2229,459
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,1099,389
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,3609,545
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,0049,324
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,8939,255
PiacenzaItaly 15,1479,413
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,1469,412
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,9759,305
Ponza IslandItaly 15,0369,343
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,8099,202
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,0559,355
PrizziItaly 15,0769,368
RadicofaniItaly 15,0699,364
Resia PassItaly 15,0129,329
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,9659,300
RivoltoItaly 14,8639,236
Rolle PassItaly 14,9429,285
RomeItaly 15,0429,347
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,0679,363
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,8389,220
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,3389,531
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,7729,179
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 14,6159,082
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,1619,421
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,3969,567
Scuro MountainItaly 14,7889,190
SigonellaItaly 14,9539,292
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,6949,131
TarvisioItaly 14,8059,200
TermoliItaly 14,8419,222
TorinoItaly 15,2879,500
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,2859,499
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,1529,416
TrevicoItaly 14,8479,226
TrevisoItaly 14,9399,283
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,8229,211
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,2909,502
UdineItaly 14,8479,226
Ustica IslandItaly 15,0759,368
VeniceItaly 14,9329,279
VeronaItaly 15,0449,349
VicenzaItaly 14,9899,314
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,0619,359